Dana Vespoli

16 Videos
Image of Dana Vespoli
Social
Follow me on Twitter @danavespoli
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Faith, Dana, Diana Vespoli,
Day of Birth
22nd of September 1972
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12162
BIO
With the name inspired by a company that makes rowing boats and an athletic body, it's easy to link Dana Vespoli to her background in sports. In fact she was co-captain of the Varsity Rowing team at Mills College where she studied comparative literature. She was born in San Francisco, California on September 22, 1972 and she made her debut in adult entertainment in 1996 as a stripper at a local club. After a few years she decided to film her first ever hardcore scene for Ed Powers Productions in 2003 at the age of 31. She then took a small break and returned in front of the cameras starting with 2005. During her career she has appeared in over 300 scenes and directed over 90 movies. The 5 feet and 7 inches brunette is dedicated to sex and you can see her doing everything from passionate solos to thrilling anal and group scenes. She comes from mixed Thai and Irish descent and her 34A-24-35 body is perfect for porn. She's the kind of girl that loves going ass to mouth she always does it with her smile on her face. She won the "Best Transsexual Sex Scene" award in 2015 as a performer and in 2013 as a director she was added to the elite Evil Angel roster.

Dana Vespoli's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @danavespoli