Asia Carrera

3 Videos
Image of Asia Carrera
Social

Follow me on Twitter @asiacarrera
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Jessica Bennett, Asia Carera, Asian Carrera
Day of Birth
6th of August 1973
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6696
BIO
One of the most prolific porn actresses in history, Asia Carrera spent around twelve years in the adult entertainment branch and was featured in over 400 XXX titles. The talented XRCO and AVN Halls of Fame inductee got her name from actress Tia Carrere and has an IQ of 156. She was born as Jessica Steinhauser in New York City, New York on August 6, 1973 under the star sign of Leo and she made her debut at the age of twenty. She was active between 1993-2005 as performer and between 1995-1997 as director (3 titles). Asia Carrera is 5 feet and 9 inches tall, weighs no more than 110 lbs and measures 36C-26-36, with her breasts being surgically enhanced. She was awarded 'Female Performer of the Year' at the 1995 AVN ceremony and ' Best Couples Sex Scene' at the 2000 edition. She did her first anal sex scene for the movie 'A is For Asia' (1995) and her performances also include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, as well a great number of girl - girl features. You can experience some of her scenes on adult websites such as Digital Playground, Hall Of Fame Stars, Hustler Online, Pornstar Dreams, Pornstar Honeys, Pornstar Legends, Twistys, Videosz, Wicked Pictures, and Xxx Rewind.

Asia Carrera's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @asiacarrera