Nina Hartley

Visit Website
8 Videos
Image of Nina Hartley
Social


Follow me on Twitter @ninaland
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hardley, Nina Harley
Day of Birth
11th of March 1959
Measurements
36D-24-38
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
9826
BIO
Nina Hartley is one of the most renowned porn actresses in history and she is also famous for her work as author, sex-positive feminist, sex educator, and pornographic film director. She has one of the most easily recognizable faces in the branch and a career envied by many of her colleagues. She was born as Marie Louise Hartman in Berkeley, California on March 11, 1959 as the smallest of four children, and grew up in the San Francisco Bay Area. She studied to become a nurse and graduated with honors from San Francisco State University. In order to pay for college tuition she started working as a stripper in 1982, and two years later she made her debut in front of the cameras for the movie 'Educating Nina'. She soon became very popular in the industry due to her notable girl on girl, anal and interracial scenes. Nina Hartley is also famous for her appetizing 'bubble butt' and for some incredible roles as MILF/cougar. She has starred in well over 850 XXX DVDs and compilations so far and you can also check out some of her performances on websites like Wicked Pictures, Sweet Sinner, Peter North, Hustler Online, Digital Playground, Cuckold Sessions, Blacks On Cougars, and Big Tits At School. She is the winner of eight AVN awards including one for 'Best Actress'.

Nina Hartley's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @ninaland