Ginger Lynn

Visit Website
1 Videos
Image of Ginger Lynn
Social



Follow me on Twitter @blameitonginger
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gynger Lynn, Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynn Allen, Ginger, Ginger Lynne
Day of Birth
14th of December 1962
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7764
BIO
She is a member of XRCO, NightMoves Adult Entertainment, Legends of Erotica, and AVN halls of fame and she has spent over 30 decades in the adult entertainment industry with one major hiatus. Ginger Lynn is among the big league porn actresses and she was born in Rockford, Illinois on December 14, 1962 under the star sign of Sagittarius. She lived in Redlands, California while, working at a Musicland record store and she answered to an ad for figure models. This opened the door to various modeling jobs as well as a layout in Penthouse magazine. Soon she made her debut in front of the cameras in 1984 and filmed a great number of movies until her retirement in 1986. Ginger Lynn returned to performing in 1999 and she has been active ever since. The curvaceous green eyed blonde is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and measures 34B-24-34 with her breasts being all natural. She has piercings in her ears and a couple of tattoos including one on the back of her neck, on the right ankle and butt cheek. Her latest performances include a few anal and double penetrations scenes but she was extremely popular during the 80s. She also appeared in a few mainstream movies and was romantically involved for two years with actor Charlie Sheen.

Ginger Lynn's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @blameitonginger