Penny Porsche

Image of Penny Porsche
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Penny, Penny Porsha, Penny Porshe, Penny Porche,
Day of Birth
21st of August 1961
Measurements
38F-28-38
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4420
BIO
One of the hottest MILFs of all times, Penny Porsche is living proof that age is not the most important factor when considering a career in porn. The luscious blonde started her career at the age 43 and managed to become quite famous among boob lovers across the globe. She was born in Ohio, on August 21, 1961 and she is mostly renowned for her appetizing, 100% natural 38F breasts. And if the boobs alone weren't enough, the sensual mature goddess also has the abilities to lactate and squirt. Penny Porsche is well known for her dynamic hardcore scenes, especially those involving much younger men she usually refers to as "young studs". She is 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs around 134 lbs so her body looks fantastic when complemented by those 38F-28-38 curves. She has been blessed with a massive clitoris and, according to her, it's one of the reasons for which she can cum so fast during her scenes. She used to love anal sex in her youth but she rarely does it nowadays due to some health issues. However you can enjoy the divine cougar getting that tight ass drilled in her 2004 movie "Older and Anal 21".