Teanna Trump

5 Videos
Image of Teanna Trump
Social


Follow me on Twitter @teannatrump
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Teanna West, Teanna Sweet, Teanna Smiles
Day of Birth
1st of August 1995
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5816
BIO
She spent only a couple of years in the porn industry and already she's one of the top ebony actresses of the moment. Teanna Trump has hypnotized fans world-wide with some outstanding performances and she does everything from vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, facials, swallowing, ass to mouth and girl - girl. She was born in Indiana on August 19, 1995 under the star sign of Leo and started her journey into the world of porn when she was nineteen. She starred in over 30 XXX movies so far and among her initial scenes she did a blowjob and vaginal clip alongside Anthony Rosano for Zero Tolerance's 'Babysitters Taking On Big Dicks'. Teanna Trump is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs little under 134 lbs and measures 34C-26-37, with those heavenly breasts being all natural. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and across the years she has also used the aliases Teanna Smiles, Teanna Sweet, and Teanna West. You can check her out on popular adult websites such as Ass Masterpiece, Casting Couch X, Club Sandy, Devils Film, Fucked Hard 18, Innocent High, Jules Jordan, Naughty Rich Sex, Peter North, Teens Like It Big, She's New, and Wicked Pictures.

Teanna Trump's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @teannatrump