Leilani Leeane

4 Videos
Image of Leilani Leeane
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
April May, April May Lou
Day of Birth
1st of October 1991
Measurements
34B-22-33
Height
161cm / 5'4"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5934
BIO
Half Puerto Rican and half Filipino, Leilani Leeane is probably one of the most exotic American porn actresses of today's adult entertainment scenery and she clearly is among the most talented. With over 100 XXX movies on the active and performances which include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, ass to mouth, interracial, cum swapping and swallowing it's pretty obvious why she has been so successful so far. The seductive brown eyed brunette was born in Lancaster, California on October 1, 1991 under the astrological sign of Libra and she decided to make her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her late teens. Leilani Leeane is 5'3", weighs about 114 lbs and measures 34B-22-36 from her naturally round breasts to her sinful ass. She has tattoos on her back and side of the body as well as a piercing in her navel and across the years she also used the stage names April May Lou and Stacie Danielle. You can delight yourself with the diva on popular adult websites such as 1000 Facials, 2 Chicks Same Time, Club Filly, Cum Bang, Dirty Masseur, Doctor Adventures, Fucking Machines, Hot And Mean, Lesbian Sistas, Lethal Hardcore, Porn Stars Like It Big, Sweet Heart Video, The Ass Factory, and Throated.

Leilani Leeane's Videos

See All Videos

Social