Anya Ivy

8 Videos
Image of Anya Ivy
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Sexxxy Ivy
Day of Birth
28th of January 1992
Measurements
36D-29-38
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6870

Anya Ivy's Videos