Tila Flame

3 Videos
Image of Tila Flame
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Naomi Flame
Day of Birth
18th of October 1992
Measurements
34B-24-30
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4387

Tila Flame's Videos

See All Videos

Social