Bella Moretti

2 Videos
Image of Bella Moretti
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Bella Marette
Day of Birth
12th of March 1989
Measurements
32C-25-33
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7353
BIO
One pretty impressive ebony seductress, Bella Moretti is relatively new to the porn industry but her popularity is growing at an incredible pace. She was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on March 12, 1989 and she is one highly attractive Pisces with natural boobs and an authentic chocolate booty. Standing 5 feet, 5 inches tall and weighing 110 lbs, the tall slim babe has a body worth fantasizing about. Her measurements are 32C-25-33 so that would explain her first job as a nude dancer in Los Angeles. In 2008 when she started doing porn she was only 19 years old but she rapidly caught the attention of respected companies like Hustler, Evil Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, Elegant Angel, and Red Light District. Bella Moretti does a well-balanced combination of both softcore and hardcore scenes and you can watch her going lesbian on other girls as well as performing interracial intercourse and receiving facials. Due to her nice round ass she also starred in a few anal videos for the delight of her craving fans. Moretti always likes to give her best performance and you can see that's she is very talented in all her scenes. She is very playful in front of the camera and she can make any stud happy in a couple of minutes.

Bella Moretti's Videos

See All Videos

Social