Ashlee Cleveland

Image of Ashlee Cleveland
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Black Barbie, Amanda Alexandria,
Day of Birth
15th of June 1989
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6315