Ada Sanchez

1 Videos
Image of Ada Sanchez
Social

Follow me on Twitter @avasanchezxxx
Country of Origin
Cuba
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Ava Sanchez
Day of Birth
28th of December 1994
Measurements
36F
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
16518
BIO
She hasn't been featured in a great number of XXX movies so far but her web scenes are absolutely incredibly and they helped this splendid brunette of Latin ancestry build a solid reputation in the industry across the years. Ada Sanchez is probably not as famous as many of her other colleagues in pornography, yet she takes pride in her flawless body and she always gives 110% in front of the cameras. She was born in Miami, Florida on December 28, 1994 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and decided to make her debut in explicit scenes in 2015. The buxom brown eyed brunette is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs no more than 133 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 36F-24-36, with those boobs being all natural according to some sources. Ada Sanchez was featured in Airerose Entertainment's 'Raw Talent 3' and she also filmed scenes for popular adult websites such as 8th Street Latinas, Bangbros Clips, Big Naturals, Blowjob Fridays, Cfnm Teens, In The Vip, Latina Sex Tapes, Stepmom Videos, Teens Love Money, and Titty Attack. She does vaginal sex, blowjobs and creampies and is regularly casted as CFNM, maid or party girl.

Ada Sanchez's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @avasanchezxxx