Lexi Diamond

6 Videos
Image of Lexi Diamond
Social

Follow me on Twitter @lexi_diamond
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Diamond Lexi, Lexidiamond Nubiles
Day of Birth
28th of December 1990
Measurements
34C-23-26
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5834
BIO
She looks like a goddess and she has one of the most craved bodies in the industry. And while Lexi Diamond didn't star in so many XXX movies so far, she gained a lot of popularity due to her talent and appetite for being such a bad girl in front of the cameras. She was born as Stephanie Fone in Pomona, California on December 28, 1990, which makes her a Capricorn. She comes from a family with Mexican roots and she is the oldest of three siblings. In 2009, after her boyfriend lost his job she decided to pursue a career in pornography and contacted a modeling agency. She filmed her first hardcore scene when she was nineteen and she has been performing ever since. The attractive blue eyed brunette decided to change her appearance in 2010 and underwent plastic surgery to enhance her boobs. She now measures 34C-23-26, weighs 95 lbs and is 5" 1' tall. Lexi Diamond has filmed content for networks like Team Skeet, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, Muffia, Brazzers, and Dogfart and you can enjoy some of her naughty performances on adult websites such as Twistys, Teens Like It Big, Peter North, Lethal Hardcore, I Am Eighteen, Fucked Hard 18, and Anal Lick Fest.

Lexi Diamond's Videos

05:34
Great pick up action
12,229 views
5 years ago
14:14
Lexi Diamond in threesome action
19,427 views
6 years ago
08:08
Lexi Diamond bound and destroyed
24,233 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @lexi_diamond