Megan Salinas

6 Videos
Image of Megan Salinas
Social

Follow me on Twitter @megansalinasxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Mercedez Pequeno,
Day of Birth
2nd of March 1994
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
14130
BIO
A very en vogue brown eyed brunette Latina babe from the adult entertainment industry, Megan Salinas made her debut in front of the cameras in 2013 and already managed to star in around 40 triple X titles as well as a few intense web scenes. She was born in Houston, Texas on March 2, 1994 under the star sign of Pisces and spent her childhood in the Rio Grande Valley in South Texas. She started doing explicit scenes when she was in her late teens and many of her initial performances were girl - girl clips. Megan Salinas is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs no more than 99 lbs and measures 34D-25-36 from her beautifully round natural breasts to that playful ass. Besides the lesbian sex and solos this seductive Latina has also starred in a few boy - girl scenes including vaginal sex and threesomes. She has dermal piercings in her lower back and one in her navel but no tattoos. You can check her out on websites such as 18eighteen, Babes, Club Filly, Devils Film, Dirty Masseur, Hardx, I Am Eighteen, Lethal Hardcore, Nubiles, Real Slut Party, Twistys, Twistys Hard, and We Live Together.

Megan Salinas's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @megansalinasxxx