Kimberly Gates

3 Videos
Image of Kimberly Gates
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Monica Austin, Monica,
Day of Birth
11th of June 1991
Measurements
32B-25-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4955
BIO
With the most appealing smile, a set of hypnotizing brown eyes, beautiful long brunette hair, and a natural talent for hardcore, Kimberly Gates surely has everything required to shine in front of the cameras. The delicious starlet was born as Gabriella Coreas in Los Angeles, California on June 11, 1991, which makes her a Gemini. She comes from a family with Latin roots and she made her debut in hardcore when she was only nineteen. The sinful beauty with sexy youthful features stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 117 lbs and her boobs and ass measure 32B-25-36, everything about her body being one hundred percent natural. She has a dot tattooed on her left wrist and a piercing in her navel. Kimberly Gates has starred in over 36 adult movies so far and at least 15 compilations. Her performances include, besides solos and girl - girl scenes, also vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, creampies and even orgies. She has filmed content for numerous websites including Videosz, Twistys, Real Exgirlfriends, Mr Pov, Massage Girls 18, I Know That Girl, Glory Hole, Digital Playground, Blacks On Blondes, and 1000 Facials. She has also used the alias ' Monica Austin' during her years in the branch.

Kimberly Gates's Videos

See All Videos