Alicia Tyler

1 Videos
Image of Alicia Tyler
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Alisha
Day of Birth
8th of December 1985
Measurements
32D-26-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4604
BIO
When it comes to ebony porn starlets, Alicia Tyler is clearly in the top ten list and this beautiful chocolate skinned seductress has blessed the sets of studios across the US with her sinful presence for three years before her tragic death. She was born as Danielle N Porter in Santa Barbara, California on December 8, 1985, under the astrological sign of Sagittarius in a family with mixed African-America and Puerto Rican ancestry. She made her debut in adult entertainment as a stripper and eventually made the transition to hardcore. She started performing in explicit scenes in 2006, when she was 20 years old. She measured 5 feet and 6 inches in height and she didn't weigh more than 125 lbs. She clearly made the delight of her fans with those appetizing 36D-26-35 curves and she always gave 100% in all her naughty scenes. She collaborated with some of the biggest names in the branch, including Brazzers, Reality Kings, New Sensations, and 21 Sextury and you can still witness her performances on popular adult websites such as Round And Brown, Racks And Blacks, Elegant Angel, Ebony Addiction, Butts And Blacks, and Busty Fever. She died from an asthma attack on August 11, 2013.

Alicia Tyler's Videos

See All Videos