Misty Stone

16 Videos
Image of Misty Stone
Social



Follow me on Twitter @mistystonexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Misti Stone, Jenny Stone
Day of Birth
26th of March 1986
Measurements
32A-25-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7813
BIO
She is probably one of the most well-known ebony porn actresses to date and she has been featured in well over 450 adult movies (counting the compilations and packs) so far. Misty Stone is sometimes referred to as the 'Halle Berry of the porn industry' and she was born as Michelle Lynn Hall in Inglewood, California on March 26, 1986 under the star sign of Aries. The brown eyed Africa-American beauty attended Crenshaw High School and was in the basketball team. She started working as a stripper after she turned eighteen and she made her debut in hardcore movies back in 2006. In an interview she stated that she ended up in the industry by accident but decided to make a career of it because of her self-motivational nature. Misty Stone is 5' 5", weighs around 121 lbs and her lusty curves measure 32A-25-35 with natural boobs and a splendid booty. In December 2014 she was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse and she is the winner of four industry awards out of dozens of nominations. She filmed content for all the major porn networks and you can check out some of her performances on websites like Vivid, Round And Brown, Porn Fidelity, Nuru Massagem, Lesbian Sistas, Hustler Online, Girls Try Anal, Digital Playground, and Devils Film.

Misty Stone's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @mistystonexxx