Angelina Chung

2 Videos
Image of Angelina Chung
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Mandi,
Day of Birth
2nd of December 1993
Measurements
34B-32-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
10966

Angelina Chung's Videos