Mia Khalifa

4 Videos
Image of Mia Khalifa
Social


Follow me on Twitter @miakhalifa
Country of Origin
Lebanon
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia,
Day of Birth
10th of February 1993
Measurements
34DD-26-40
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
44026
BIO
She's by far one of the freshest faces in the adult entertainment sector, and despite joining the industry only a year ago Mia Khalifa has witnessed a skyrocketing popularity right from the start. She also goes by the name 'Mia Callista' and she was born in Beirut, Lebanon on February 10, 1993. She moved with her family to the United States when she was only seven years old and they settled in Montgomery County, Maryland. After graduating from Northwest High School she attended the University of Texas at El Paso where she studied History. Mia Khalifa was working at a fast food restaurant when she was approached by an agent who asked her if she wanted to do porn. She filmed her first scene in October 2014 and she has been quite active in front of the cameras ever since, mostly doing online clips. The appetizing brown eyed brunette has starred in 5 XXX movies so far and she also collaborated with Team Skeet and Bang Bros. Some of her performances can be enjoyed on popular adult websites like Titty Attack, Stepmom Videosm Monsters Of Cock, Ho In Headlights, Big Tits Round Asses, Big Tit Creampie, and Bang Pov. The exotic beauty stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs 121 lbs and measures a delicious 34DDD-26-40. She sparked a lot of controversy in the Muslim world after wearing a hijab in one of her Bang Bros films and due to the notoriety she became one of the most 'searched-for starlet' on numerous sites. Mia Khalifa got married in 2011 and currently resides in Miami, Florida

Mia Khalifa's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @miakhalifa