Amai Liu

10 Videos
Image of Amai Liu
Social


Follow me on Twitter @amailiu
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Amai Liu, Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby, Pashpalata, Amai Wong
Day of Birth
8th of February 1990
Measurements
32A-23-33
Height
147cm / 4'10"
Weight
34kg / 75lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
18709
BIO
Amai Liu is one very sexy porn starlet with a unique combination of features - she is Indian, Hawaiian and American by ethnicity and an a Hawaiian - American by birth. But the great thing about her is that she managed to inherit only the best from each culture and the result is a striking combination of botj looks and talent. The exotic Aquarius was born as Stephanna Albertson in Lanai Maui County, Hawaii on February 8, 1990. The appetizing teen decided to follow a career in pornography shortly after her 18th birthday and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. During her first year in the industry she was mostly featured in Asian themed movies but she also did some interracial scenes as well. Her performances were more than impressive and she agreed to anything from solos and passionate POV scenes to anal, blowjobs and big toys. The fans love Amai Liu due to her short stature and petite frame, as she stands only 4 feet and 10 inches and weighs no more than 75 lbs. Her measurements are 32A-23-33 and she has that never-ending teen vibe to her. She has worked with the boys of the born biz including Team Skeet, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Kink.com, Fantasy Massage, and Dogfart.

Amai Liu's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @amailiu