Kya Tropic

4 Videos
Image of Kya Tropic
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Kyra Tropic
Day of Birth
25th of December 1988
Measurements
36D-32-38
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8010
BIO
She has only spent two years in the adult entertainment sector but quickly managed to build a very solid reputation for herself. Kya Tropic is a retired American porn actress with Asian roots who starred in around 49 XXX movies and compilations as well as in a few dozen web scenes. The sexy Capricorn was born in Riverside, California on December 25, 1988 from a family with Filipino descent and made her debut in front of the cameras when she was 20 years old. One of her early performances was a scene for Pink Lotus' 'Not Another Asian Porno' (2009). Kya Tropic is a 5' 3" brown eyed brunette who weighs just about 134 lbs and measures 36D-32-38 from her massive set of natural breasts to her obviously naughty ass. She has a cross tattooed on her neck and a red heart on her foot as well as a piercing in her navel. Her work included vaginal sex, anal, interracial, blowjobs, threesome and solos. You can check out some of her wild scenes on adult websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits Round Asses, Big Wet Butts, Cumfu, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, I Have A Wife, Lethal Hardcore, Titty Attack, Wicked Pictures, and Wcp Club.

Kya Tropic's Videos

See All Videos

Social