Ava Lauren

2 Videos
Image of Ava Lauren
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Lana Lotts, Eva Loren
Day of Birth
20th of January 1971
Measurements
40DDD-26-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7250
BIO
She is an interesting mixture of Mexican Indian and French-Canadian ethnicities and she's particularly known for her roles as cougar or MILF. Ava Lauren is a retired American porn actress with over 80 triple X movies, compilations and packs on the active. She was born in Burbank, California on January 20, 1971 under the astrological sign of Aquarius. She was introduced to the porn business in 2002 by her friend Kelly Madison and she stared doing softcore scenes under the name of Lana Lotts. Two years later she filmed her first hardcore scene and soon she started collaborating with big names in the industry such as New Sensations, Brazzers, Naughty America, and Fame Digital. Ava Lauren went from dying her hair blonde to dark red and finally returning to her natural brown color towards the end of her career. She is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 125 lbs and measures 40DDD-26-36, with those breasts being surgically enhanced. She has a horse shoe and Chinese symbols tattooed on her back and piercings in her ears. You can enjoy the hot mature initiating the inexperienced in the art of sex or doing some despicable things in the bedroom on popular porn sites like Big Tits At School, Busty Cafe, Doctor Adventures, Diary Of A Nanny, Hustler Online, Lethal Hardcore, Mommy Got Boobs, Porn Stars Like It Big, Soccer Mom Score, and Vivid.

Ava Lauren's Videos

See All Videos