Sheila Marie

12 Videos
Image of Sheila Marie
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Rosanna de la Vega, Shayla Marie, Rosanna Dela Vega, Mrs. Sheila
Day of Birth
28th of May 1969
Measurements
37DD-25-37
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6789
BIO
One incredibly alluring MILF with Latin origins, Sheila Marie is probably not as popular as many of the other girls in the branch but she sure knows how to give 100% in front of the cameras. She was born as Corinna Isabela Shahira in Folsom, California on May 28, 1969 and her exotic looks are attributed to her Argentinian and Mexican roots. She graduated from Norte Vista High School and attended California State University, in Los Angeles for a BA in General Chemistry. The buxom brown eyed brunette made her debut in pornography in 2002 and she has been active ever since. She starred in well over 270 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far and you can also witness some of her scenes on adult websites like White Ghetto, Soccer Mom Score, Oye Loca, Mofos Old School, Milf Humiliation, Latin Adultery, Lethal Hardcore, Heavy Handfuls, Devils Film, Busty Solos, and Big Wet Butts. Across the years she used many aliases including 'Mrs. Sheila' and 'Rosanna Dela Vega' but finally settled on Sheila Marie after signing with LA Direct Models in 2007. She is 5' 6", weighs about 121 lbs and her appetizing curves measure 37DD-25-37, with those boobs being surgically augmented.

Sheila Marie's Videos

See All Videos