Francesca Le

Visit Website
9 Videos
Image of Francesca Le
Social



Follow me on Twitter @francescalexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Erica Estrada, Erika Estrada, Francesca Lee, Francesca Lei, Francesca Leigh, Francessca Le, Franchesca Le
Day of Birth
28th of December 1970
Measurements
34C-27-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6528
BIO
Member of the Urban X, XRCO, and AVN Halls of fame, Francesca Le is by far one of the biggest names in the adult industry. She was born in Los Angeles, California, on December 28, 1970 and entered the business in 1990. She retired from performing four years later and took a job in sales at Extreme Associates where she encountered her future husband Mark Wood. She returned to hardcore in 2000 and in 2002 together with her husband started "LeWood Productions", an XXX production company for which the two work as both performers and directors. Since 2012 the company has joined the Evil Angel roster. During her career she discovered a certain appeal for BDSM and you can see her in many fetish scenes including lesbian fisting, foot worshiping, whipping and electro torture. The slim brown haired petite stands 5 ft 2 in tall and weighs around 113 lb. The majestic 34-27-36 body really enhances her Latin heritage and she can add plenty of heat to any hardcore scene. She has starred in over 600 videos so far, many of which include vaginal intercourse, oral, lesbian, facials, anal, double penetration, and ass to mouth clips. Francesca Le has won multiple awards during her thriving career including more recent "Best MILF Performer" in 2011 and "MILF of the Year" in 2014. She enjoys the same success as director, with awards like 2014's Best Gonzo Release with "Remy LaCroix's Anal Cabo Weekend".

Francesca Le's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @francescalexxx