Monique Fuentes

2 Videos
Image of Monique Fuentes
Social

Follow me on Twitter @moniquefuentez
Country of Origin
Colombia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Monica Fuentes
Day of Birth
29th of July 1968
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
177cm / 5'10"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5609
BIO
One incredibly popular porn starlet of Latin origins, Monique Fuentes is often cast in MILF roles and her performances are absolutely breathtaking. She was born as Monica Franco in Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia on July 29, 1968 under the astrological sign of Leo. She moved to the United States and settled in Miami, Florida. She modeled a bit in her native country and decided to pursue a modeling career in the US as well. When she was in her mid-30s her fiancé suggested that she would give the adult entertainment industry a shot so she filmed her first explicit scene in 2004. Since then she has been active in studios all across Florida and California and collaborated with networks like Reality Kings, Reality Gang, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, Mofos, Brazzers, and 21 Sextury. Monique Fuentes is very tall considering her 5' 10 height, and she weighs just under 134 lbs, so she's quite slim as well. Her luscious curves measures 34D-24-36 and those appetizing boobies have been surgically enhanced. You can witness the buxom hazel eyed brunette on a variety of adult websites including Assparade, Bang My Stepmom, Big Tit Creampie, Cfnm Secret, Lethal Hardcore, Milf Humiliation, Mommy Got Boobs, My Friend's Hot Mom, My Naughty Latin Maid, and Penthouse.

Monique Fuentes's Videos

07:15
Busty latina sucking and nailed
15,361 views
6 months ago
04:47
Busty mature latina pumped in the office

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @moniquefuentez