Tia Ling

1 Videos
Image of Tia Ling
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Elizabeth Dall
Day of Birth
10th of July 1976
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4546
BIO
Currently retired, Tia Ling is probably one of the most popular oriental porn actresses to ever step foot in the adult entertainment branch and one of the very few to ever perform double penetrations and gang bangs. The sexy brown eyed brunette was featured in in around 100 XXX movies and compilations as well as in countless web scenes. She was born in Cleveland, Ohio on July 10, 1976 under the astrological sign of Cancer and decided to pursue a career in the industry after doing some swinging with her boyfriend at the time (current husband) and filming a demo for a local company. Tia Ling is only 5' 1" and weighs no more than 110 lbs, however this makes her splendid 34C-24-33 curves really stand out. Her breasts had been surgically enhanced and she has several tribal tattoos on her back. One of her first performances was for Hustler Video's ' Asian Fever 28' for which she did a a scene that include double pussy penetration, anal and a facial. You can check her out on adult websites such as Blacks On Blondes, Bound Gangbangs, Cover My Face, Device Bondage, Everything Butt, Evil Angel, Her First Anal Sex, Hogtied, Jules Jordan, Mommy Got Boobs, Sex And Submission, The Ass Factory, and Ultimate Surrender.

Tia Ling's Videos

02:59
Asian babe Tia Ling hammered in the ass

See All Videos

Social