Darla Crane

3 Videos
Image of Darla Crane
Social

Follow me on Twitter @darla_crane
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Darla Krane, Darla Michaels,
Day of Birth
21st of May 1966
Measurements
34DD-26-35
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5962
BIO
She spent nearly two and a half decades in the adult entertainment industry and is well known for her talent as performer and director. Darla Crane is one of the most renowned American porn actresses and she has starred in well over 200 XXX movies so far. She was born as Shelley Shelnutt in Los Angeles, California on May 21, 1966 under the astrological sign of Gemini and began her career in light bondage, fetish, pin-up and softcore themed magazines in 1990 when she was in her mid-twenties. Seven years later she started to write and direct fetish clips and she made the transition to explicit hardcore in 2000. Darla Crane started working on her personal website in 2002, and took a break from mainstream porn until 2009 when she made a spectacular comeback. Her performances include everything from blowjobs, vaginal, facials, and girl - girl to anal, double penetrations and interracial. The green eyed cougar with auburn hair is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs 125 lbs and measures 34DD-26-35 from her surgically enhanced boobs to her cock craving booty. She has a band tattooed on her ankle, a heart above her tailbone, a fairy on her arm and a bat on her shoulder.

Darla Crane's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @darla_crane