Demi Delia

5 Videos
Image of Demi Delia
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Demmie, D. Delia, Gina Rodriguez,
Day of Birth
15th of November 1967
Measurements
36F-23-25
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4525
BIO
Coming from a family with mixed Sicilian and Native American descent, Demi Delia is a super-hot cougar blessed with perfect soft-glowing tanned skin and a body built for lust. She was born in Chatsworth, California on November 15, 1967 and grew up in San Ferdando Valley. At the of 25 she was following a modeling career by doing promotions but decided to take a break and started dancing in strip clubs. In 2002 she became a Playboy model and in 2005 she made her debut in explicit pornography with an anal sex scene in "Elegant Angel Vault". The busty 36F-23-25 long haired cougar has one of the nicest asses in the industry and she's very fit considering her weight of only 103 lbs. Demi Delia has worked with numerous studios during her career, including Nasty America, Pulse Distribution, Wicked Pictures, Pure Play Media, Zero Tolerance, and Sin City doing everything from a few lesbian scenes to vaginal, anal, blowjobs, facials and creampies. She has also done photo shoots for various adult publications such as Leg Sex Magazine, Hustler, Club International, and Play Magazine. She has multiple tattoos like the planets and stars on her lower back and the Scorpio between her shoulder blades. She also has her navel pierced.

Demi Delia's Videos

05:09
Busty slut sucking by the pool
1,356 views
2 years ago
05:52
Wild pussies in finger fuck!
18,577 views
3 years ago
05:48
Yummy dykes playing with toys deep

See All Videos