Janet Mason

12 Videos
Image of Janet Mason
Social



Follow me on Twitter @janetmasonxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Janet Exposed
Day of Birth
8th of April 1967
Measurements
32DD-23-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15023
BIO
With her light red hair and fantastic blue eyes, Janet Mason is one of the most noticeable mature-class starlets in the adult entertainment business today. Born in Santa Barbara, California on April 8, 1967, this alluring 32DD-23-34 cougar has been in business since April 1998. She and her husband had embraced the swinging lifestyle three years prior to developing their own triple X rated website. After the couple's first child started kindergarten, the two decided to post an ad in a local newspaper looking for swinging partners. Soon after that Janet Mason and her husband Steve started selling videos of their escapades and eventually decided to post them on their personal site. Janet stands 5 feet, 3 inches tall and weighs 110 lbs regardless of her age, mostly because she's a declared "gym rat" that always wants to be fit. After nine years of being an amateur online star, she decided to collaborate with Girlfriends Films for her first professional scene in late 2007. Since then she has starred in more than 232 titles and directed 68 films. She is renowned for her MILF and interracial scenes and she does a balanced mixture of both hardcore and softcore. You can watch her doing vaginal intercourse, oral sex, anal, and double penetration besides the numerous lesbian and solo scenes.

Janet Mason's Videos

13:33
Janet Mason Fucked By Two Horny Black Cocks
07:47
Two dirty milfs fighting for hard cock!
09:00
Stunning mature lady riding wild
12,943 views
2 years ago
12:11
Busty redheaded MILF sucks and fucks
12:11
Dreamy mature Janet Mason gets some
07:59
Nurse Janet banged by insane cock
67,043 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @janetmasonxxx