Kylie Ireland

3 Videos
3 Followers
Image of Kylie Ireland
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kylieireland
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kaylee Ireland, Kerri Lynn Evans,
Day of Birth
26th of May 1970
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4802

Kylie Ireland's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @kylieireland