Gianna Lynn

5 Videos
Image of Gianna Lynn
Social


Follow me on Twitter @gianna_lynn
Country of Origin
Philippines
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Gianna Joylynn, Gianna Jolynn, Gianna Jolyn,
Day of Birth
3rd of December 1984
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8679
BIO
Coming from a family with mixed Pilipino, Chinese, and Spanish heritage, brunette stunner Gianna Lynn has built a massive reputation across the years and a loyal fan base. Born in the Philippines on December 3, 1984, the naughty Sagittarius moved to California together with her family when she was 4 years old. She spent her childhood in San Fernando Valley and was tutored at a local Baptist school. Lynn lost her virginity in 2001, at the age of seventeen and her first job was working at a dental clinic. In 2005 she decided to take a chance with the adult entertainment industry and later realized she had everything required to be a star. With those exotic Asian features, her curvaceous 34D-24-34 body and big brown eyes Gianna Lynn has managed to appear in more than 230 triple X rated movies so far. In 2006 she augmented her boobs to become even more appetizing. She has worked with numerous top rated industry names doing all sorts of scenes from solo play and lesbian love to hardcore sex, ass to mouth, sloppy blowjobs and facials. In order to keep fit she is taking karate lessons, dancing, stretching, and walking. She has been nominated 9 times so far for different industry awards and she has multiple tattoos. Her hobby is oil painting.

Gianna Lynn's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @gianna_lynn