Margo Sullivan

1 Videos
6 Followers
Image of Margo Sullivan
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mrs. Sullivan, Mrs. M. Jacobs
Day of Birth
22nd of September 1960
Measurements
38D-31-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5318

Margo Sullivan's Videos

See All Videos