Jenla Moore

1 Followers
Image of Jenla Moore
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
jenna moore, Jennla Moore, Jenla Moore,
Day of Birth
24th of June 1964
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
2624
Social