Cassidy Klein

36 Videos
Image of Cassidy Klein
Social


Follow me on Twitter @cassidyxklein
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bridget Bond, Cassidy Kline, Briget Bond, Briget Bond,
Day of Birth
30th of November 1994
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
25149
BIO
Also known as Bridget Bond, Cassidy Klein is among the most popular new generation starlets and she has only been in the porn industry since 2014. By far one of the most beautiful hazel eyed babes to do naughty scenes in front of the cameras, her performances include everything from softcore, solos, and girl - girl play to vaginal sex, anal, ass to mouth, interracial, facials, and swallowing. The light brown haired stunner was born in California on May 30, 1994 under the astrological sign of Gemini and she decided to pursue a career in the business when she was 23. Cassidy Klein is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs 114 lbs and measures 32B-24-32 from her perky set of natural breasts to that perfectly sculpted ass. She comes from a family with mixed Cuban, Scottish, Irish, German, and English roots and she has a heart tattooed on her abdomen. You can delight yourself with some of her scenes on websites such as All Girl Massage, Amateur Allure, Club Sandy, Exxxtra Small, Fucking Machines, Hot And Mean, Let's Try Anal, Milking Table, Moms Bang Teens, My Dad's Hot Girlfriend, Nuru Massage, and Teens Like It Big.

Cassidy Klein's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @cassidyxklein