Alice Miller

Image of Alice Miller
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Полина Зайцева, Polina Zaytseva, Alisa Miller, Ava, Betty D, Dominique, Fast Girl, Gloria, Malena, Maura, Paulina, Polina, Rosemary
Day of Birth
20th of October 1990
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8579
BIO
She's one of the industry's hidden jewels and even though she's not as popular as many of the girls we usually talk about her story is still worth checking out. Alice Miller is the kind of babe who specializes in the most intense anal sex scenes and her performances are surely going to take your breath away. She was born in Russia on October 20, 1990 under the astrological sign of Libra and decided to pursue a career in pornography soon after she turned nineteen. The brown haired, hazel eyed beauty is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 109lbs and her appetizing curves measure 34D-24-36, with those naughty breasts being 100% natural. Alice Miller has a piercing in her tongue and no tattoos and across the years she used several aliases including Fast Girl and Alisa Miller. She filmed content for some of the biggest names in the industry including Reality Kings, DDF Productions, Brazzers, and 21 Sextury. You can delight yourself with some of her performances on XXX websites like Anal Teen Angels, Asshole Fever, Cuties Galore, Euro Sex Parties, First Anal Quest, Gapeland, House Of Taboo, Lets Play Lez, Nude Fight Club, and Private. Besides anal she also does vaginal, double penetrations, interracial, fisting, solos and girl - girl scenes.
Social