Brooke Wylde

21 Videos
Image of Brooke Wylde
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brooke Whyte
Day of Birth
31st of May 1995
Measurements
36E-26-37
Height
171cm / 5'8"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
24320
BIO
She's part of the newer generation of porn actresses and she made her debut in front of the cameras in 2014. Brooke Wylde is one majestic green eyed babe with a spectacular body and a never-ending appetite for hardcore. The buxom seductress has been featured in over 60 XXX titles so far as well as in dozens of compilations and web scenes. The light brown haired nympho was born in Tampa, Florida on May 31, 1995 under the astrological sign of Gemini and she decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her late teens. Among her initial performances she did an awesome lesbian scene alongside August Ames for Lethal Hardcore's 'Perverted Lesbian Panty Sniffers'. Brooke Wylde is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs about 125 lbs and her extremely appetizing curves measure a whopping 36DD-26-37, with those breasts being all natural. She has a piercing in her belly button but no tattoos and she's the younger sister of porn diva Taylor Whyte. She has filmed scenes for a variety of popular adult websites such as 2 Chicks Same Time, Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits Like Big Dicks, Casting Couch X, Deepthroat Love, Dirty Wives Club, Fantasy Massage Pilots, I Know That Girl, Lethal Hardcore, and Pervs On Patrol.

Brooke Wylde's Videos

07:20
Brooke Wylde Auditions for Porn
33,985 views
11 months ago

See All Videos

Social