Peta Jensen

33 Videos
Image of Peta Jensen
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Scarlett Reid
Day of Birth
24th of December 1991
Measurements
34F-26-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
46013
BIO
A fitness fanatic and renowned porn actress, Peta Jensen is among the top babes in the adult entertainment industry today and with over 40 XXX titles on the active as well as dozens of really intense web scenes. Her popularity is mostly due to her perfectly sculpted body and amazing boy - girl / girl - girl performances in front of the camera. The splendid green eyed nymph was born in Zephyrhills, Florida on December 24, 1990 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and made her debut in pornography when she was in her mid-twenties. Peta Jensen is about 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs no more than 123 lbs and measures a whopping 34DDD-26-36 from her surgically enhanced breast to that firm and sexy ass. She has tattoos on her right foot, abdomen, and left breast but no piercings. She lost her virginity at age seventeen and started working as a stripper before making the transition to explicit scenes. You can check out the talented brown haired doll on popular adult websites like 1000 Facials, Cfnm Secret, Doctor Adventures, I Have A Wife, Jules Jordan, Milking Table, Peter North, Porn Stars Like It Big, Pure Mature, Tonight's Girlfriend, and Wicked Pictures.

Peta Jensen's Videos

See All Videos

Social