Alison Tyler

15 Videos
Image of Alison Tyler
Social



Follow me on Twitter @misstylerxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor
Day of Birth
5th of January 1990
Measurements
36D-30-34
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
75kg / 166lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
27269
BIO
Alison Tyler distinguishes herself from the crowd with her amazing 36D natural tits, and unadulterated love of big cocks. Born in 1990, Alison didn't jump on the porn wagon until she turned 20 years old. Since then she has been giving it her all, and taking everything the thriving porn industry has to offer. Whether she's shooting a Doctor Adventures scene, or working with another company, watching Alison Tyler fuck is a sight we're oh so welcome to see

Alison Tyler's Videos

09:59
Busty babe Alison Tyler gets fucked in POV
07:59
Busty MILF massaged then fucked
47,842 views
7 months ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @misstylerxxx