Georgia Jones

9 Videos
Image of Georgia Jones
Social


Follow me on Twitter @xogeorgiajones
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Georgia Rose, Laryssa FTV
Day of Birth
4th of April 1988
Measurements
32A-21-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
9482

Georgia Jones's Videos

23:10
Hot sexy nurse
17,504 views
6 years ago
08:32
Twistys babe rubs her sweet pussy
41,711 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @xogeorgiajones