Jayden Jaymes

40 Videos
Image of Jayden Jaymes
Social
Follow me on Twitter @jaydenjaymes
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Michele Lee, Jayden James
Day of Birth
13th of February 1986
Measurements
36DD-26-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
41142
BIO
One of the most reputable brunettes in porn, Jayden Jaymes was born in Upland, California on February 13, 1986. She is of English, Irish, and Norwegian descent and she is mostly known for her round ass, perky boobs and insane appetite for hardcore sex in front of the camera. She did ballet and tap dancing while growing up and she studied business and accounting in college. She began working as an exotic dancer and made her debut in adult entertainment in 2006. The 34DD-26-36 blue eyed stunner has starred in more than 420 movie titles so far and she's still active in the branch. She has worked with big names like Jules Jordan Video, Penthouse, Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, Bang Productions, and Digital Playground. Despite her really juicy ass, she didn't do any anal scenes until filming for the movie "Big Wet Asses 17" from 2010. She has sparked a lot of controversy with her personal blog, where she talks about her intimate and professional life and gives details about the over-working and underpaying in the case of young models. She has been nominated for 12 AVN awards and managed to win "Best Group Sex Scene" in 2010. She has a tattoo on her left foot and flowers on her abdomen.

Jayden Jaymes's Videos

04:51
Perfect brunette Jayden Jaymes riding cock
37:54
Majestic brunette Jayden Jaymes ass fucked