Jasmeen Lefleur

1 Videos
Image of Jasmeen Lefleur
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jasmine LeFleur,
Day of Birth
8th of March 1986
Measurements
34E-24-37
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8421

Jasmeen Lefleur's Videos