Bobbi Starr

24 Videos
Image of Bobbi Starr
Social
Follow me on Twitter @bobbistarr
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bobbi Star, Bobby Starr, The Killer, Elisabeth Evans
Day of Birth
6th of April 1983
Measurements
34C-27-39
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
11053
BIO
With over 600 XXX movies on the active and a very successful career in the porn industry so far, Bobbi Starr is probably one of the most popular starlets at the moment. This intelligent and extremely beautiful babe was born as Elizabeth Renee Evans in Santa Clara, California on April 6, 1983, under the star sign of Aries. She comes from a family with mixed Hungarian, Italian and Albanian roots and she graduated from San Jose State University with a degree in Music. The alluring blue eyed brunette decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment when she was 23 years old due to her curious nature. Some of her initial performances included submission and bondage web scenes but she quickly made the transition to mainstream porn after starting to shoot in Los Angeles. Bobbi Starr is 5"8', weighs about 130 lbs and her appetizing curves measure 34C-27-39, with those breasts being 100% natural. She won a total of nine industry award as performer (including one for Female Performer of the Year in 2012),and two awards as director/producer. She wants to study pre-med and become a gynecologist after she's done with porn. In July 2013 she announced on her blog that she is pregnant and found her soul mate.

Bobbi Starr's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @bobbistarr