Mary Jane Johnson

1 Videos
Image of Mary Jane Johnson
Social



Follow me on Twitter @maryjane_xxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
MaryJane Johnson, Pregnant Mary, Maggie, Kristin, Maryjane, Mary Jane Johnson
Day of Birth
5th of January 1993
Measurements
32A-22-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6557
BIO
Hot, beautiful and incredibly talented, it's no surprise that Mary Jane Johnson has quickly become one of the most popular babes in the porn industry today and certainly a seductress worth our total attention. The appealing green eyed redhead was born in Burbank, California on April 12, 1994 under the star sign of Aries and decided to pursue a career in the explicit adult industry soon after she turned eighteen. One of her first performances was a girl-girl scene for 'Lesbian Cheerleaders' from Filly Films. Mary Jane Johnson is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just about 108 lbs and her voluptuous curves measure 36D-27-37 with that marvelous set of breast being 100% natural. She has several tattoos including the words 'One Day At A Time' on her wrist and piercings in her navel and left nostril. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, creampies, solos, handjobs, swallowing and lesbian play, as well as pegging. Across the years she has filmed content for studios like Amateur Allure, Amk Empire, Bang Bros. Production, Devil's Films, Digital Sin, Kick Ass, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, New Sensations, and Reality Kings and starred in around 25 XXX movies.

Mary Jane Johnson's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @maryjane_xxx