Tiffany Mynx

6 Videos
Image of Tiffany Mynx
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tiffany Minx
Day of Birth
10th of October 1971
Measurements
34DD-23-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4955
BIO
With a killer body and an obvious passion for anal sex, Tiffany Mynx has spent well over 20 years in the adult entertainment sector and still doesn't show any signs of fatigue. The buxom blonde was born as Shannon Colleen Cummings in Upland, California on October 10, 1971 from a family with Irish roots and she is the oldest of two siblings. She spent her childhood in Orange County, California and left home when she was seventeen. She got involved with an abusive guy and soon became a mother. She eventually left him and moved to Los Angeles to live with her grandmother. After a series of low paying jobs she started performing as a stripper and at the age of 20, in 1992 she decided to give pornography a shot. She married male performer Cody Adams in 1995 but got divorced three years after. She and Cody have a son together. Tiffany Mynx managed to get featured in more than 240 XXX movies so far, without counting the numerous compilations and she won an 1994 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene. Besides performing some of the most intense anal sex scenes you can also see the ravishing blonde taking double penetrations, giving footjobs, and attending gangbangs and blowbangs.

Tiffany Mynx's Videos

23:01
Lesbian action with Tiffany Mynx's
03:09
Tiffany Mynx gets anal on the couch
01:59
Kinky Busty Tiffany Mynx Double Ripped
02:59
Tiffany Mynx exposing
14,481 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social