Rose Monroe

3 Videos
Image of Rose Monroe
Social


Follow me on Twitter @rosexmonroex
Country of Origin
Venezuela
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Rose Lane, Rose Monroe XXX
Day of Birth
14th of October 1989
Measurements
34C-25-37
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5960
BIO
One of the most beautiful and talented Latina babes in the world of pornography, Rose Monroe has managed to build a solid reputation since her debut and became insanely popular in the months. She has been featured in around 45 very naughty XXX movies, doing everything from vaginal sex and anal to double penetrations and even double anal penetrations. The mesmerizing brown eyed brunette was born in Maracaibo, Venezuela on October 14, 1989 under the star sign of Libra and decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment branch when she was 22. One of her first performances was alongside male porn actor Jacob Steel for the movie 'Latina Rampage 10' from Bang Bros. Rose Monroe is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 132 lbs and her voluptuous curves measure a whopping 34C-25-37, blessed with natural breasts and a very playful ass. The sexy senorita has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and across the years she collaborated with names like Airerose Entertainment, Bang Bros. Production, Brazzers, Digital Sin, Elegant Angel, Evasive Angles, Evil Angel, Filly Films, Mike Hunt Inc., Naughty America, Penthouse, Pure Passion, Vince Vouyer Unleashed, and West Coast Productions.

Rose Monroe's Videos

07:59
Curvy brunette fucked outdoor
29,381 views
6 months ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @rosexmonroex