Sharon Lee

6 Videos
Image of Sharon Lee
Social
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Sharone Lee
Day of Birth
2nd of August 1988
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
171cm / 5'8"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
9079
BIO
One incredibly appetizing Asian doll of French nationality, Sharon Lee has starred in around 50 XXX titles and compilations so far as well as in dozens of naughty web scenes. The brown eyed brunette bombshell was born in Paris, France on August 2, 1988, under the astrological sign of Leo and she decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment branch when she was in her early twenties. Among her initial performances she did an anal sex scene with male actor Oliver Sanchez for the movie 'Sodomized Sluts' from Harmony (2010). Sharon Lee is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs no more than 120 lbs and her alluring curves measure 36C-24-34 from those juicy and natural breasts to her phenomenal ass. She has a piercing in her monroe and one in her navel but no tattoos. The babe's performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, handjobs, fisting, and facials and across the years she has filmed content for websites such as Babes, Baby Got Boobs, Dorcel Club, Euro Sex Parties, Happy Tugs, I Have A Wife, Jules Jordan, Let's Try Anal, Lethal Hardcore, Mikes Apartment, Only Blowjob, Teach Me Fisting, Twistys, and Woodman Casting X.

Sharon Lee's Videos

09:59
Sharon Lee playing with a newbie
18,474 views
7 months ago
09:59
Hot Sharon Lee doing a guy in here
23,379 views
2 years ago
04:59
Sharon Lee and Amabella in the ring

See All Videos

Social