Nikki Hunter

3 Videos
Image of Nikki Hunter
Social



Follow me on Twitter @nickihunter
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nikk Hunter, Nickie Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nikki Hunter, Nikky Hunter, Nicki Hunter
Day of Birth
19th of December 1979
Measurements
34D-29-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4206
BIO
With well over 900 XXX movies, packs and compilations crediting her name, Nikki Hunter is by far one of the most active porn starlets in the branch, also known for her work as director, producer and radio personality. She was born as Nichole Marie Dyben in Lake Worth, Florida on December 19, 1979 and grew up in South Florida. The buxom blue eyed beauty made her debut in pornography in 2003 and her career has been incredibly successful. Two years later she directed her first movie called 'Psychotic' for Python Pictures. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 132 lbs and her voluptuous body measures 34D-29-35. She has piercings in her navel and clit but no tattoos. Nikki Hunter has worked for many of the leading networks in the adult entertainment sector including Reality Gang, Naughty America, New Sensations, Kink.com, Fantasy Massage, Fame Digital and Dogfart. You can check her out on popular triple X websites like Wicked Pictures, Big Sausage Pizza, Devils Film, Girlfriends Films, Lethal Hardcore, Milfs Like It Big, Only Dp, Peter North and Real Wife Stories. She retired from performing in 2014 but she still works as a make-up artist, producer and director. She won three industry awards including ' Female Performer of the Year' in 2006 out of a total of 17 nominations.

Nikki Hunter's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @nickihunter