Monique Alexander

Visit Website
20 Videos
Image of Monique Alexander
Social

Follow me on Twitter @moniquealexande
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards
Day of Birth
26th of May 1982
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14433
BIO
She's known as Monique Alexander but her friends call her Mimo and she's one of the hottest adult models and porn starlets in history. With nearly 500 XXX movies, compilations and packs on the active, this sexy auburn haired beauty has managed to build a solid reputation across the years and a massive fan base. She was born as Monique Alexandra Rock in Vallejo, California on May 26, 1982 under the star sign of Gemini. She began her career as an exotic dancer for a club in Sacramento to supplement her daytime earnings as a receptionist. She then started posing for a variety of men's magazines and filmed her first hardcore scene in 2001. Her early performances included fetish clips and mostly girl - girl scenes for Sin City and FM Concepts. In 2004 Monique Alexander signed with Vivid and began performing boy - girl scenes regularly. Three years later she filmed her first anal sex scene and in 2010 she launched her personal website. You can check out the hazel eyed diva on a variety of adult websites such as American Daydreams, Big Tits In Sports, Blue Fantasies, Elegant Angel, Foot Worship, Jimmy Canon, Milf Soup, Penthouse, Porn Fidelity, Real Wife Stories, and Sweet Heart Video. She is the winner of three industry awards including one for 'Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene' at the AVN ceremony in 2011.

Monique Alexander's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @moniquealexande