Olga Cabaeva

1 Videos
Image of Olga Cabaeva
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Olga Cabraeva, Patrizia Berger, Olga, Olga Caballeva,
Day of Birth
11th of October 1980
Measurements
35B-26-37
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4672
BIO
Also known as Patrizia Berger, Olga Cabaeva is one of Russia's dirty girls who became famous for her particular taste with hardcore gonzo, anal, and interracial scenes. She was born in Rostov, Russia on October 11, 1980 and adopted by a Spanish family. She has joined the adult industry back in 2007, after her divorce at around the age of 27. Since then she has become almost an instant hit mostly because of her naughty way of acting and her passion for anal sex and double penetrations. With her light blue eyes, auburn hair and her 35B-26-37 measurements you can instantly see why this babe is so famous. Those tits are a pleasure to squeeze and her nice round ass is always in the need for some deep anal fun. Cabaeva is the star of more than 75 adult videos and in many of them you can watch her getting her butt drilled or her pretty face covered in jizz. She is also featured in some steamy lesbian videos and even some fetish scenes for Kink.com She has no tattoos or piercings on her body and she's one of the most appetizing MILFs in the business.

Olga Cabaeva's Videos

09:59
Olga Cabaeva gets both holes fisted

See All Videos