Alex Divine

Image of Alex Divine
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Extreme Alex, Alex Devine,
Day of Birth
26th of March 1983
Measurements
36C-29-37
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2685